Go to Android platform Display platforms icon
Go to Android platform Go to Windows platform Go to Mac platform Go to iOS platform

Soccer Manager

Nelson de Benito

Created by Nelson de Benito

80 apps ( Last updated: 4 months ago )

Step into the coach's shoes with the best free soccer manager games for Android and take your team all the way to the championship. Make key transfers, build winning strategies, train your players, and dominate the competition. While Football Manager still sets the bar, the Uptodown team has picked out top-notch free management games that deliver all the intensity and excitement of running a soccer club, right from your smartphone.

1. Football Manager 26 Mobile icon
Create your soccer club in My Club, manage a powerhouse in Career, or tackle Challenges, then steer matches with live tactics, pep talks, and transfers...
4.3
173.9 k downloads
2. Soccer Manager 2020 icon
800+ licensed teams across dozens of leagues power a deep soccer management sim: set tactics, make transfers, upgrade your stadium, and watch matches in 3D...
4.3
494 k downloads
3. 442oons Football Manager icon
Hilarious animated parody meets deep soccer management: build your squad, nail transfers and tactics, upgrade your stadium, and make game-changing subs on the climb...
-
441 downloads
4. Soccer Manager 2026 icon
FIFPro-licensed soccer manager game across 90+ leagues with real players, 3D matches, board goals, deeper player growth, and smart transfers and tactics for 24/25 season...
4.2
304.5 k downloads
5. Soccer Manager 2021 icon
Manage over 800 clubs across 33 countries with a full 3D match engine. Set lineups, rotate for fatigue, plan training, upgrade facilities, and nail transfers...
4.3
279.8 k downloads
6. Championship Manager 17 icon
Over 450 real teams across 20+ leagues. Set tactics, training, and transfers, then watch 2D soccer matches and tweak strategy live like a manager...
4.6
806.4 k downloads
7. EA Sports FC Empires icon
Build a soccer empire by expanding your stadium and facilities while signing real players. Set tactics in 3D matches, join guilds, and climb PvP seasons...
4.2
131.8 k downloads
8. Soccer Manager 2024 icon
FIFPro license brings real players and teams, while you customize your logo and jerseys, master live tactics, and develop talent to climb divisions and dominate...
4.3
302.9 k downloads
9. Football Life Simulator icon
Live the full footballer life, on and off the pitch: master training mini-games, win matches with strategy, and manage finances, relationships, fitness, and upgrades...
4.5
55.3 k downloads
10. Soccer Manager 2023 icon
FIFPRO-licensed real players and 3D match views power a deep soccer management sim where you control transfers, tactics, finances, and facilities to build a champion...
4.5
268 k downloads

More games from the Soccer Manager collection

PES Club Manager icon
The official soccer manager from Pro Evolution Soccer
Mini Soccer Star icon
Become the newest soccer superstar
Superkickoff icon
Soccer management simulator where every decision counts
FC Online M by EA SPORTS FC™ icon
Mobile football management and strategy game with lifelike graphics
Soccer Manager 2018 icon
Make key decisions and lead your favorite team to victory
Soccer Agent icon
Manage talent, secure deals, and rise as a top football club chairman
Soccer Manager 2022 icon
The ball is rolling again
Top Football Manager 2026 icon
Get your team to victory by managing every last detail
FCM23 Soccer Club Management icon
Lead your soccer team to victory
Online Soccer Manager icon
Become the best soccer coach in the world
Football Master icon
Manage your own soccer FC from within
Top Eleven icon
The world's No.1 fooball manager finally arrives on Android
Football Master 2 icon
One of the best soccer management games for Android
Champ Man 16 icon
An enormous football manager game in your pocket
Football Manager Handheld 2014 icon
An awesome sports manager
Football Pro FC icon
Soccer simulator with tactical depth
Soccer Clash: Football Game icon
Gamesture sp. z o.o.
City Football Manager icon
Manage your football team with strategy and realism
Virtuafoot Football Manager icon
Dominate real-time football strategy and club management in this game
Golden Manager icon
Create your own team of real soccer stars
SEGA Football Club Champions icon
Lead your soccer team to the top
Ultimate Football Manager icon
Manage a fictitious soccer club
BLUE LOCK Project: World Champion (JP) icon
Guide the protagonists of Blue Lock through their sporting careers
FC Manager 26 icon
Bring glory to your soccer club
Football Games Match 2023 icon
Strategic offline soccer simulation with realistic 3D matches and management
First Team Manager 2026 icon
Lead your soccer team to the top
Mobile Football Manager icon
Manage football teams with tactics, transfers, and strategy
Victory Girls: Anime Soccer icon
Anime-style RPG team building, tactics, and strategy
Total F Manager icon
Create your team, sign players, and win glory
World Football Manager 2023 icon
Manage a top soccer team and compete for glory in strategic matches
My Football Club Manager icon
Play the most addictive soccer simulation game
Fussballcup icon
Real-time Football Management Game on Any Device
Captain Tsubasa: My Golden XI icon
Manage your starting line-up with Captain Tsubasa characters
Fantasy Manager Football 2015 icon
Manage a team of soccer stars
Real Madrid Fantasy Manager icon
Dedicate this season to recruiting and training Real Madrid FC
Football Manager 2019 Guide icon
A complete guide to playing Football Manager
Matchday Manager icon
Achieve glory one match at a time
Footy Star icon
Become a football icon or strategize as a manager in a dual-mode sim
Prime Football Manager icon
Become the best team manager in the world
Football Management Ultra icon
Get ready to be the next #1 soccer coach
Champion Eleven icon
Lead your own soccer team to victory
2018 Soccer Agent icon
Bambo Studio
Dream Soccer Star icon
Bambo Studio
Swipe Manager: Soccer 2018 icon
Swipe Studios Interactive
Football Boss: Soccer Manager icon
Lead your soccer team to victory
Soccer Eleven - Card Game 2022 icon
Become the manager of a soccer team and take them to first place
See more

It may interest you